Wendy White 02

Embed Code:
Share Video:
Added by 6 years ago
Runtime: 18:46
Views: 531,848
Categories: Wendy WhiteBig BoobsLingeriePornstars
Comments (75)
Reply for:
Reply text
Please login or register to post comments.
1 month ago
oh yes, this is very hot ^.^
5 months ago
scopa pure me porcooo
sstheve
retired
7 months ago
i love
11 months ago
nice
Sailor895
retired
11 months ago
Sehr geil kommt ihr Gesäuge ab 15:40 in Wallung!
1 year ago
That are curves!
1 year ago
Absolutely awesome. She is one hot sexy lady!
PornLover...
retired
1 year ago
Great scene with an awesome ending
wetits
retired
4 years ago
hot
4 years ago
Great scene.
4 years ago
fucking hot!
4 years ago
meine güte ist das eine herrlich geile stute mit wahnsinns titten
5 years ago
shes wonderful...nothing to add
5 years ago
hes teh new malone
5 years ago
AKA Marketa
5 years ago
Wendy's boobs seem to explode in that corset! Hot video with a very hot chick, thank you naybolji. Czech Republic rules.
5 years ago
A man and a maiden. What a beautiful video.
6 years ago
absolutely fucking awesome
6 years ago
This site is going to bring out the WORST pervert in me! I need to call one of my booty calls because I REALLY need to lick and suck on a clit after watching that! ;D
on_moon
retired
6 years ago
порнография какая-то...
лошади - сначала ей отлизали чтоли?
почему они в слюнях и это показывают дважды.
после того, как музыка кончилась - утки крякали - их явно гнали, чтоб не крякали.
вообще, не люблю жирных баб и иммитацию "под старинное"
-------
Pornography any...
Horses - at first to it have sucked away чтоли?
Why they drip a saliva and it show twice.
After music has come to an end - ducks grunted - them obviously drove, that didn't grunt.
In general, I do not love fat women and imitation "historical"
6 years ago
love this
6 years ago
100 Kg Titten BB-Video 2007 O
2 Chicks 1 Dick 2 CinemaPlay 2005 1 DRO
Big Natural Tits 10 Evil Angel Anal A2M 2003 4 DRO
Big Natural Tits 9 Evil Angel 2003 4 DRO
Boobsville Naughty Nurses 2 Big Top Video 2005 DRO
Boobsville's World Tour 1 Big Top Video 2004 DRO
Bra Busters 1 Blue Coyote Pictures 2003 DRO
Busty Euro Maids Score Entertainment Group Facial 2004 2 DRO
Hardcore Feast Private Anal Facial 2003 4 DRO
Hardscore 1 Score Entertainment Group Facial 2004 2 DRO
Internal Violations 2 New Sensations 2004 3 DRO
Mammary Mayhem 1 Blue Coyote Pictures 2003 DRO
Marketa's Busty Adventures Score Entertainment Group Facial 2004 DRO
Natural Wonders of the World 15 Blue Coyote Pictures 2001 1 DRO
Natural Wonders of the World 16 Blue Coyote Pictures 2002 1 DRO
Natural Wonders of the World 19 Blue Coyote Pictures 2002 DRO
Natural Wonders of the World 22 Blue Coyote Pictures Anal 2002 DRO
Natural Wonders of the World 26 Blue Coyote Pictures 2003 1 DRO
Natural Wonders Superstars 2: Lara Mountjoy Blue Coyote Pictures 2006 DRO
Orgy World: The Next Level 4 Evasive Angles Anal IR 2002 1 DRO
Real Big Boobs 4 Metro Facial Bald 2004 DR
She Licks Girls 5 Digital Sin LezOnly 2009 2 DRO
Suck 'em Fuck 'em Squeeze 'em Tease 'em 3 boobsville.com Bald 2006 1 DRO
Total im Arsch Videorama Anal Pee 2002
Truly Nice Tits 1 DVSX Facial 2002 5 DRO
Voluptuous Xtra 10 Score Entertainment Group 2008 2 DRO
6 years ago
Also known as: Ami, Audrey, Lara, Wendi White, Wendy White, Lara Mountjoy
Born: September 12, 1983 (age 27)
Prague, Czech Republic


Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Czech
Body
Measurements: 42-30-36
Bra/cup size: E
Boobs: Natural

Height: 5 ft 4 in (1.63 m)
Weight: 137 lb (62 kg)
Body type: Average
Eye color: Blue
Hair: Blonde
Long

Underarm hair: Shaved
Pubic hair: Full
Performances
Shown: Topless, Bush, Full frontal, Pink
Solo: Masturbation, Dildo
Lesbian: Softcore
Boy/girl: Blowjob, Vaginal, Anal
Databases
IMDb IAFD
6 years ago
100 Kg Titten BB-Video 2007 O
2 Chicks 1 Dick 2 CinemaPlay 2005 1 DRO
Big Natural Tits 10 Evil Angel Anal A2M 2003 4 DRO
Big Natural Tits 9 Evil Angel 2003 4 DRO
Boobsville Naughty Nurses 2 Big Top Video 2005 DRO
Boobsville's World Tour 1 Big Top Video 2004 DRO
Bra Busters 1 Blue Coyote Pictures 2003 DRO
Busty Euro Maids Score Entertainment Group Facial 2004 2 DRO
Hardcore Feast Private Anal Facial 2003 4 DRO
Hardscore 1 Score Entertainment Group Facial 2004 2 DRO
Internal Violations 2 New Sensations 2004 3 DRO
Mammary Mayhem 1 Blue Coyote Pictures 2003 DRO
Marketa's Busty Adventures Score Entertainment Group Facial 2004 DRO
Natural Wonders of the World 15 Blue Coyote Pictures 2001 1 DRO
Natural Wonders of the World 16 Blue Coyote Pictures 2002 1 DRO
Natural Wonders of the World 19 Blue Coyote Pictures 2002 DRO
Natural Wonders of the World 22 Blue Coyote Pictures Anal 2002 DRO
Natural Wonders of the World 26 Blue Coyote Pictures 2003 1 DRO
Natural Wonders Superstars 2: Lara Mountjoy Blue Coyote Pictures 2006 DRO
Orgy World: The Next Level 4 Evasive Angles Anal IR 2002 1 DRO
Real Big Boobs 4 Metro Facial Bald 2004 DR
She Licks Girls 5 Digital Sin LezOnly 2009 2 DRO
Suck 'em Fuck 'em Squeeze 'em Tease 'em 3 boobsville.com Bald 2006 1 DRO
Total im Arsch Videorama Anal Pee 2002
Truly Nice Tits 1 DVSX Facial 2002 5 DRO
Voluptuous Xtra 10 Score Entertainment Group 2008 2 DRO
6 years ago
awesome
6 years ago
so ein geiles Märchen ... schöne füllige Prinzessin und ein hengstiger Prinz
6 years ago
mmmmm perfecttt
spidigierek
retired
6 years ago
fantastic tits
6 years ago
Nice vintage video.

Please tell us the reason

For copyright infringements and DMCA requests
please use our contact form