Vintage Interracial

Embed Code:
Share Video:
Description:

A cute blond woman think she is just renting a room. Her smooth talking big city room mate has different plans. Vintage erotica from 1975.

Added by vintagefruit 4 years ago
Runtime: 09:33
Views: 412,161
Categories: Black and Ebony Blondes Vintage Interracial
Comments (50)
Reply for:
Reply text
Please login or register to post comments.
10 months ago
oh my jackson...
1 year ago
the best is when a black man fucks an poor innocent white girl who had no intention to fuck a black man
1 year ago
Have tried to find the name of this actress OR film - no luck. It's NOT "Melba Bruce" as earlier indicated - any help?
1 year ago
HE JUST TAKES HER THE WAY A REAL MAN DOES. BLACK POWER BABY. SHE UNDERSTANDS NOW
1 year ago
Pimp nigga!
1 year ago
suprised anal, nice stuff
2 years ago
mmmmmmvery nice
2 years ago
I CANNOT seem to find the name of this film...??? ANYONE?
2 years ago
nice story
2 years ago
perfect
2 years ago
Very nice
3 years ago
She loves it and so do I...
3 years ago
Adoro esse filme...adoro aquela rata húmida e a timidez dela. Grande tesão caralho!
3 years ago
This film is not Final, and the girl in the clip is not Melba Bruce:
http://joy-scape.com/CinemaParadiso/87861/Final+Sin+(1977).html

Any idea what this film is?
3 years ago
This clip is not Final Sin and the girl is not Melba Bruce. The male is probably Mick Jones though.
3 years ago
The girl died in 1977. Shame.
3 years ago
Vintage, interracial and anal.... that was awesome!
3 years ago
That's the Best way for a White girl to pay her rent.
3 years ago
I think he hurts her, he is too big
3 years ago
he could get it
3 years ago
Love vintage interracial videos. I can't believe we used to be like that with a full bush down there. My, how time has changed!
3 years ago
Wish i knew the film but i can settle for this....Just lovely
3 years ago
great vid thanks for posting
3 years ago
sexy
sameer_kh...
retired
3 years ago
wow very hot girl big ass she is too hot nice video thx for posting
3 years ago
nice vid thx for posting
3 years ago
This is how it all got started
3 years ago
I love how he put some frequent flyer miles on her tar star then unloaded his African semen all over her pink taco.
3 years ago
Title film? Time?
3 years ago
Final Sin (1977)
Also Known As
Tonight We Love
Studio (Distributor

Scene 6. Melba Bruce, Mick Jones
Advertisement
Remove All Banners

Please tell us the reason

For copyright infringements and DMCA requests
please use our contact form