Old xHamster

Tiny Chicks Sure Can Fuck 2: Scene 1

Published by Waxeyes
6 years ago
50,882
Embed
Comments 7
Please or register to post comments
hell YEAH
9 months ago
Reply
Never stop playin that way oh!
9 months ago
Reply
Waaaw very hot
1 year ago
Reply
Leah Luv
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California
Place of Birth: Long Beach, CA
Date of Birth: July 28, 1984 (28 years old)
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Leah Love, Leah Nubiles
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 168 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: 52 kg - 114 lbs
Measurements: 36A-24-34
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2003 - Present
Shoe Size: 5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Piercings: Navel
Extra text: Sign: Leo
Year Active as Director 2006
Throughout several years of her career, almost always appeared with braces; usually has her pube hair styled in the shape of a heart
5 years ago
Reply
Tiny chicks may fuck good, but us full-figured gals can cuddle better afterwards.
6 years ago
Reply
seen this chick before on exploited teens
6 years ago
Reply
mmm....love fucking a tiny chick!
6 years ago
Reply