Feedback
Old xHamster

Teenage Kate Gets Anal Sex

1 year ago
77,479
Embed
Comments 8
Please or register to post comments
hoppa
1 month ago
Reply
That's so hot!! Lucky guy. I would love to fuck her tight little asshole and pump it full of my warm cum
1 year ago
Reply
to 1Intriga1: Busty Kate Shira
Aliases: Pink Kate, Kate Shira, Louise Hart
Date of Birth: February 11, 1986 (30 years old)
Country of origin: Russia
Eye Color: Blue
Hair color: Auburn
Height: 167 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches
Measurements: 34A-29-36
Fake Boobs: No
Career Start And End 2009 - 2016 (7 Years In The Business)
hot
1 year ago
Reply
Cute girl, seems to like her arse being used.
1 year ago
Reply
name actriz?
1 year ago
Reply
Nice fuck
1 year ago
Reply