Old xHamster

skinny teen

Published by JUANRODRIGUEZ
7 years ago
502,008
Embed
Comments 56
Please or register to post comments
Gimme moooree
2 months ago
Reply
Geiles kleines fickloch
8 months ago
Reply
So fucking horny!
1 year ago
Reply
Zo leuk!
1 year ago
Reply
Poor low res vid :(
2 years ago
Reply
Was bringt der Fickfloh auf die Waage - 43 KG. Einmal mit Sperma gefüllt, gleich 1 KG mehr!
2 years ago
Reply
Miss this gorgeous russian skinny chick.. Out of the porn business now.. but she was so great..
2 years ago
Reply
She looks like my youngest daughter.
2 years ago
Reply
She didn't flinch on getting the cumshot and seemed to enjoy lapping it all up after. Thats a pro!
2 years ago
Reply
she's a beautiful and so very sexy
2 years ago
Reply
angel Kapriznaya Sandy Milz
4 years ago
Reply
long skinny sexy legs so tight so yummy !!!
4 years ago
Reply
Sandy Milz
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Russia
Province / State:
Place of Birth:
Date of Birth: March 12, 1990 (23 years old)
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Rebecca, Anna, christine, Dora, Iris, Tanya, Kapriznaya, Suzy
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 162 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: 41 kg - 90 lbs
Measurements: ??-??-??
Fake Boobs: No
Career Start And End 2009 - Present
Shoe Size: Unknown (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Piercings: None
5 years ago
Reply
I love skinny girls!
5 years ago
Reply
them legs and socks are too yummy
6 years ago
Reply
theyre both gorgeous. id luv to be the third ;)
6 years ago
Reply
HOTT !!!!!
6 years ago
Reply
perfect body
7 years ago
Reply
nice vid visit me x3
7 years ago
Reply
hot socks
7 years ago
Reply
nice
7 years ago
Reply
I LOVE SKINNY

SO EASY TO BREAK
7 years ago
Reply
She's so adorable! Takes me back.
7 years ago
Reply
poor cumshot though
7 years ago
Reply
Beautiful, sexy, hot fuckable ass! No lack of boyfriends .
7 years ago
Reply
Perfect everything on this girl. I love her anal vids :)
7 years ago
Reply
great !Sexy Girl sexy Body
7 years ago
Reply
What waterbeds are made for.
7 years ago
Reply
wow!!! I am speacheless!!!
7 years ago
Reply
Russian Rebecca aka kapriznaya aka maggie aka tijana... imho, one of the sexiest girl in porn..
Look how she loves to suck..
7 years ago
Reply