Roulette - 1978 (Restored)

Published by UploadMaster
1 year ago
478,673
Embed
Ads by TrafficStars
Please or register to post comments
If spammers comment on your content, only you can see and manage such comments Delete all
Thank you!!
15 days ago
Reply
Nice
2 months ago
Reply
to inho1: Nathalie Morin a french actress there are many photos for her but not too much material of her in general
To savor later.
7 months ago
Reply
Name of the big boobs girl???
1 year ago
Reply
It's not often that an old guy get's as much pussy as Robert Le Ray.
1 year ago
Reply
favorite old man! so sexy
1 year ago
Reply
Hot and so sexy!!
1 year ago
Reply
mmmmmmm sexy :)
1 year ago
Reply
Great!
1 year ago
Reply
I do love the Grand Dad Robert Le ray AKA Jan de Villroy is my favorite model as a pornstar. I love him and as a pornstar I follow him as model. He is nasty and great like I am.
1 year ago
Reply
Robert Le Ray (aka Jean de Villroy). born Christmas Day, 1907. Legit actor for a long time; worked with such directors as Marcel Carne. switched to comedy and adult films in the 1950. His alternate career cost him a job with Jean Gabin as a lighting director. He remained in the adult industry, usually as a funny grandfather who took care of the neglected girlfriend (with vigor!) His two most famous works were The Clinic (aka La Goglue) 1975, and Sensations (also 1975) He passed away in 1996..
1 year ago
Reply
Great film, many many thanks for sharing !
Anybody has more info/ links about the redhead at 26:31 ?
1 year ago
Reply
to bekkislut: Véronique Maugarski

Sex Roulette (1977)

Also Known As
- Roulette (original German release by Beate Uhse)

Scene 1. Agnes Ollard, Robert Le Ray
Scene 2. Joelle Lequement, Robert Le Ray
Scene 3. Claude Janna, Unknown Female 229550-C, Carmelo Petix, Unknown Male 2593-D
Scene 4. Micky Love, Desire Bastareaud
Scene 5. Micky Love, Robert Le Ray
Scene 6. Nathalie Morin, Robert Le Ray, Unknown Male 229550-B
Scene 7. Siegried Cellier, Unknown Female 229550-D, Véronique Maugarski, Unknown Male 229550-C
Scene 8. Nathalie Morin, Michel Maubert
Scene 9. Véronique Maugarski
Scene 10. Unknown Female 229550-E, Louison Boutin, Unknown Male 229550-E
Scene 11. Marion Webb, Jacques Gatteau
Scene 12. Véronique Maugarski, Robert Le Ray
Scene 13. Unknown Female 229550-F, Desire Bastareaud
Scene 14. Barbara Moose, Erika Cool, Nicole Velna, Véronique Maugarski, Hubert Geral, John Oury, Tony Morena, Unknown Male 229550-F

http://www.iafd.com/title.rme/title=sex+roulette/year=1977/sex-roulette.htm
Praise Satan i love him so extrem, need same no tabo sissy slave tanja need no limet time ritual from 6 min to 666 minuts/// one roulett push is the tihe for session i become for each push roulett only 1 euro
1 year ago
Reply
I love this.... Fuck yes.
1 year ago
Reply
My favorite video ever!
1 year ago
Reply
hot
1 year ago
Reply
to xcs2000: Which bit can I translate for you?
thx
1 year ago
Reply
a day without yr uploads is a sad day :)
1 year ago
Reply
great movie! too bad there is no English sub.
1 year ago
Reply
to lamandingos: The tip of his foreskin is tight, so when he is erect and retracts the foreskin it remains retracted but also since is tight it squeezes the penis.
hmmm
1 year ago
Reply
hot
1 year ago
Reply
ah with Veronique Mazurski , beautiful blonde
1 year ago
Reply
true gem. thanx
1 year ago
Reply
Really great classic...so much better restored! Thanks
1 year ago
Reply
What is wrong with that dudes cock at 2:29? Cute blonde though.
1 year ago
Reply
Super cool !
1 year ago
Reply