🔥 xHamster porn with no ads!🔥 Enjoy!

POV Black MILF 47yo huge natural boobs tits fuck fuck Part 2

819,751 98 %
Embed
Copy link

Published by ombreto
5 years ago
Ads by TrafficStars
Please or to post comments
Spam comments are visible to you only, you can delete them or mark as not spam Delete all
Awesome whore!
1 month ago
Reply
she's been growing them titties since the 5th grade!
2 months ago
Reply
Beautiful, this daddy appreciates big black tits check my galleries with my chocolate friends!
7 months ago
Reply
We could use an ass like that in our next video.
8 months ago
Reply
Also known as: Kamali, Julie Morrison, Tina Terifique

Born: 1967

Years active: 2014

Ethnicity: Black

Nationality: American

Body

Measurements: 38FFF

Boobs: Natural

Body type: Chubby

Eye color: Brown

Hair: Black

Underarm hair: Shaved

Pubic hair: Shaved

Performances

Shown: Topless, Bush, Full frontal

Boy/girl: Vaginal
11 months ago
Reply
I would’ve came insider. She had an awesome body. She’s a keeper!
1 year ago
Reply
dreaming of licking my cum off those beauties!
1 year ago
Reply
very nice tits
1 year ago
Reply
One of the most lovely ladies I have ever seen,
1 year ago
Reply
She knows her way around a white cock
1 year ago
Reply
Really good
1 year ago
Reply
Ik that titty fuck felt marvelous I would love to stick my dick in between those beautiful black breasts
1 year ago
Reply
I'd fuck and cum on those magnificent titties daily
1 year ago
Reply
I would lick that pussy dry on a daily basis. 
1 year ago
Reply
She is a goddess !
Would have 5 or 6 babies with her...
2 years ago
Reply
YUM! Love black women.
2 years ago
Reply
Holy fuck, what a goddess!
2 years ago
Reply
Big knockers in porn rarely take facials, they get the load on tits, kind of a drag really, cause I love facials, oops !
2 years ago
Reply
47 y.o., huh? Her age still does not equal her bustline. Hot stuff, ombreto! Thank you for sharing this beauty.
2 years ago
Reply
Hooooooorrrrrneeeeeeeyyyy honeyyyyy
2 years ago
Reply
Damn. I really love black girls with big tits. So hot
2 years ago
Reply
hell YEAH
3 years ago
Reply
Fantastic!
3 years ago
Reply
Luscious heavenly black goddess!
3 years ago
Reply
she is Tyra from m-o-m-p-o-v
3 years ago
Reply
Excellent
3 years ago
Reply
Beautiful woman. 1 in a million.
4 years ago
Reply
what a tity job!!! i want that to!!!
4 years ago
Reply
just want to play with her
4 years ago
Reply
Grrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrrreat
4 years ago
Reply