hot skinny latina teen fucks

Loading...
Embed Code:
Share Video:
Description:

c a s s i e c r u z

Added by 4 years ago
Runtime: 21:18
Views: 173,452
Categories: HardcoreLatinSkinnyTeensHot LatinaHot Latina TeenSkinny TeenTeen FucksTeen Latina
Comments (28)
Reply for:
Reply text
Please login or register to post comments.
3 months ago
Waaaw very hot
3 months ago
hell YEAH
8 months ago
i love her she so sexy
9 months ago
Hot
9 months ago
...this is so good.
1 year ago
we luv queef !
2 years ago
cute as fuck
3 years ago
Cassie is just so hot she doesn't have to do anything but lay there and get fucked haha
3 years ago
Great!
4 years ago
I want some of that girl!
4 years ago
Cassie Cruz
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Latin
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: FL - Florida
Place of Birth: Miami
Date of Birth: August 14, 1991 (21 years old)
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Natalie Cruz
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Height: 163 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: 48 kg - 106 lbs
Measurements: 32A-26-36
Fake Boobs: No
Career Start And End 2010 - Present
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Cross behind left ear
Piercings: Tongue ring; navel
4 years ago
Cassie Cruz
4 years ago
anyone know her name? she is perfect
4 years ago
Sweet
4 years ago
stunning.
4 years ago
Lovely This
4 years ago
Nice action with a great ass!
4 years ago
love those long sexy legs and her amazing ass
4 years ago
Love these dirty little latina sluts!
4 years ago
im cool with that
4 years ago
geil
4 years ago
What is her name i want see more videos with her
4 years ago
sexy
4 years ago
damn he filled that hot whore's tight pussy with a big load.
4 years ago
very hot
4 years ago
Hot chick
4 years ago
great vid
4 years ago
Beautiful lady with a tight ass pussy.

Please tell us the reason

For copyright infringements and DMCA requests
please use our contact form