Feedback
Old xHamster

Honey Wilder - Bubble gum

Published by sextsunamy
2 years ago
132,693
Embed
Comments 22
Please or register to post comments
I really dig Laurien Wilde, one of the hottest women to ever do porn.
1 year ago
Reply
That was Helluva Great video!! Thanks for posting
2 years ago
Reply
HW......as good as they get....great post thanks
2 years ago
Reply
H.W was only 32 here, possibly still just 31. Can't believe she did all the MILF scenes in her career, she was so good, she could've got away with being a daughter herself. Born 1950. A supreme female. A goddess to adore.
2 years ago
Reply
Honey Wilder is so hot, and Lauren is cute and sexy -- and both are great fucks. Love the hairy cunts on them -- some great cunt eating scenes. And as far as the possible incest, I agree: "Who cares?"
2 years ago
Reply
Love Vintage! Thumbs up, and Straight to my favorites. Thanks for sharing!
2 years ago
Reply
the lovely bush of honey wilder
2 years ago
Reply
Those were the days of hairy twats
2 years ago
Reply
i just love honey wilder mmm xxx
2 years ago
Reply
to jamesyboy: HW has done anal. In a vid called Freeway of Love (or something like that) believe it or not she took Ron Jeremy's big dick in the ass in the back of a van. Haven't found it on here yet. it is same vid where she and Bunny Bleu have a nice girl-girl in the laundry room. I wish she had been part of a bi-sexual couple in one vid where they met with another bi-sexual couple. That would be hot to me!
to HankWilliams1956: thx 4 upload

Bubble Gum (1983)

http://www.iafd.com/title.rme/title=bubble+gum/year=1983/bubble-gum.htm

Also Known As
. Bubblegum
. The Siblings

Scene 1. Honey Wilder, Kelly Grant
Scene 2. Honey Wilder, Ray Wells
Scene 3. Laurien Wilde, Marc Wallice
Scene 4. Candy Cummings
Scene 5. Candy Cummings, Eric Edwards
Scene 6. Kelly Grant, Blair Harris
Scene 7. Laurien Wilde, Marc Wallice
I have never seen this video before or even heard of it but man it is a good one, with something said in the movie makes me wonder if there is a sequel to this or supposed to be just the heat of the moment.
2 years ago
Reply
THANK YOU
2 years ago
Reply
Cynthia Taylor or Candy Cummings was SO HOT. Love her. Wish she had done more work............
2 years ago
Reply
if in her career HW had done IR and anal scenes she would have been one of the immortals.
2 years ago
Reply
I just blew another huge load to this again today. Check out the 32:06 mark, while she is jacking him off we are treated to the sight of her pussy still gaped open from when she pulled his cock out of her. You can see it right thru her pubic hair...sexy
2 years ago
Reply
really great vintage movie, one of the best lesbian scene ,great upload,tanks
2 years ago
Reply
hot
2 years ago
Reply
I had never seen this one before, but seeing Honey Wilder was in it, I grabbed some lube and was prepared to blow my load while watching Honey being fucked. I never made it past the 32:00 minute mark when that beautiful brunette was riding that guys cock and then pulled him out and jacked him off. I blew my load too, shot a good foot in the air!...instantly saved to my fav's!
2 years ago
Reply
I had forgotten this....Thanks for posting.
2 years ago
Reply
love HW!
2 years ago
Reply
Stunning good movie from all points of view. High-octane erotic classic porn
2 years ago
Reply