Old xHamster

Dirty Cuckold Older Wives Unleashed

1 year ago
2,122,445
Embed
Ads by TrafficStars
Comments 101
Please or register to post comments
Wow I love it sexy
1 month ago
Reply
Nice to see the Wives giving their CUNTs to Other Men, A’s Husband Gets to Watch, Great Fucking !
1 month ago
Reply
Wow, the first lady is amazing, great upload
2 months ago
Reply
☑️ ☑️ ☑️
3 months ago
Reply
Nice scenes. Just wish the husband in clip 2 would STFU.
3 months ago
Reply
Some hot scenes with Carl Hubay and friends!!
3 months ago
Reply
Something about Electra... would like to see more of her.
3 months ago
Reply
to sfcaus: Granny's Dirty Cuckold

https://www.hotmovies.com/video/285328/Granny-s-Dirty-Cuckold/

Stars: Electra, Jinglzz, Karen Summer, Philandra, Big Cat Daddy, Carl Hubay, Christian XXX, Grant Jacobs, Jonah Marx, Mick, Rich, Tommy Utah
any more of this seris
5 months ago
Reply
Words can't describe what a turn on this video is for me. Love it!!!!!
6 months ago
Reply
I'd LOVE to fuck Karen summers and I'd love licking cum from her naughty pussy!
7 months ago
Reply
Great vid !!!
7 months ago
Reply
This video was too long and we lost interest.
7 months ago
Reply
we organize fuck  vacation for mature -grannies in greek island 
8 months ago
Reply
That is one horny old granny. God love her!!
9 months ago
Reply
to rubu90: Babe Name:

Karen Summer

Aliases:

Maria Johnson, Michel Lee, Michel Leigh, Rickie Lane, Karin Sommers, Karren Summers, Ricky Lane, Karen Summers, Karen Sommers, Michelle Lee, Karen Sommars

Date of Birth:

July 22, 1962 (55 years old)
i'm sooo glad karen summer came out of retirement ...she looks better then ever !
9 months ago
Reply
Wat een heerlijke vrouwen ook.... allemaal...!
9 months ago
Reply
Wat een heerlijke geile film is dit....!
9 months ago
Reply
A decent compilation video.
10 months ago
Reply
00:59:00---Grandpa in the yellow shirt has a hot thick cock!!!!!
10 months ago
Reply
The video was too long and the wife and I lost interest
10 months ago
Reply
Awesome
10 months ago
Reply
Slutty ole cunts.
1 year ago
Reply
A mans existence can be grim . there comes a time when his toll wont stand to attention any more and age is far more unforgiving to him in that sense then it is for her as a hole can always be fucked, Women if they are game can get fucked to the day the expire!
1 year ago
Reply
A mans existence can be grim. There comes a day when it the hydrolics fail him.
1 year ago
Reply
Fuck she must be in her mid sixties !! She sounds a bit tipsy to me but she still has charm and plenty of up beat spirit. I would say she hasnt aged as well as ginger Lynn for example but she is still one of my favorites from that era. Its that soft smile she managed to keep and with that her fans too. Ginger Lynn on the other hand looks a bit sharper but also harder. Summers stayed soft.
1 year ago
Reply
Love the oldest couple. She can still fuck!
1 year ago
Reply