Old xHamster

Cum overdose #55 Jamie Elle

4 years ago
70,291
Embed
Comments 16
Please or register to post comments
Wow! Would you look at her. What a fantastic body.
Omfg from 15:05 to 16:45 Fuckin Incredible!!!
3 months ago
Reply
2 years ago
Reply
'Four on the whore'_2 (2006) Jamie Elle & Benjamin Brat, John Strong, Michael Stefano, Tony T.
2 years ago
Reply
Good dumpster.
3 years ago
Reply
Jamie Elle

Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CO - Colorado
Place of Birth: Denver
Date of Birth: June 2, 1985 (28 years old)
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Jaimie Elle, Jaime Elle, Jamie Ele
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 157 cm - 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight: 48 kg - 106 lbs
Measurements: 34C-24-34
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2005 - Present
Shoe Size: Unknown (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Lower back; inside left ankle; right shoulder
Piercings: Right nostril; navel; tongue; both nipples
Extra text: Years active: 2005-present
4 years ago
Reply
very good fuck doll. she takes it like a good slut should
4 years ago
Reply
such a well used girl
4 years ago
Reply
nice girl
4 years ago
Reply
YUM!
4 years ago
Reply
How much cum does it take for an "overdose?" I thought I was going to lose it the first time I drank a collection from a champagne glass, but I didn't. I got a lot of cheers and applause.
4 years ago
Reply
so hot
4 years ago
Reply
hot
4 years ago
Reply
HOT DAMN Mr SO!!! Makes me wish I had more holes to get fucked!!! And of course we already know that I'd swallow every fuckin' drop of that warm gooey sperm...! Thanks for posting...
4 years ago
Reply
Jamie is one of those cum sluts that takes whatever you give her love the a2m keep her trained and use her well

Long live ass to mouth gangbang sluts
4 years ago
Reply
MMMMMMMMMMM I love this nasty babe - what a great cocksucker she is! I wish she was sucking this:
http://xhamster.com/photos/view/498395-7803392.html
4 years ago
Reply
nice scene
4 years ago
Reply