Feedback
Old xHamster

Cum overdose #42 Hailey Young

4 years ago
101,940
Embed
Comments 49
Please or register to post comments
very sexy video
2 months ago
Reply
that made me so hard!
2 months ago
Reply
to anonhphb: maybe it's staged. I have seen some vids where the woman are performing certain acts and are acting "very uncomfortable", and in other vids, by the same companies, the same exact women doing the exact same acts are acting very joyful.
My dream is to travel back in time to that day to smell the cum burps and give her a long kiss right after she swallowed that smelly cum cocktail from 50 homeless guys. I would have kissed her if she dipped her tongue on the funnel and if she had been my girlfriend at the time I would let her without a shower for hours and let her for me to lick all of her body until she gets ultra clean.
1 year ago
Reply
me next
1 year ago
Reply
Jayannslutski would love being this hot white whore if it was that many big black cocks pumping their seed to guzzle and wear hair to toes inside out !!!!!!!!!!!
1 year ago
Reply
39:05 Very hot! If only parents knew this is how their pretty white daughters drink mass amounts of cum at college parties.
1 year ago
Reply
I want to be her. Cute, Hot, Beautiful and all that Tasty cream. But ... first fill the pussy with all that cum. Ore more cocks
2 years ago
Reply
I thought she was gonna puke
2 years ago
Reply
Hailey is a great slut
3 years ago
Reply
beautiful
3 years ago
Reply
Mmm.
3 years ago
Reply
well add my load to the list!
3 years ago
Reply
This filthy whore has achieved what I was born for!
3 years ago
Reply
wanna put my cock in that bong, rub the cum all over my cock and in her face, then shoot a load in her face
3 years ago
Reply
I could swallow all that cum. Easy. But never ever in a bong like that. Only from the cock itself
3 years ago
Reply
or LUNCH!!!
3 years ago
Reply
you guys that hate on this, beacuse you think it is easy, that would be so hard to do, even though it is hot, still not easy to do
3 years ago
Reply
this is truly amazing, i think you guys think this should just be easy, no matter how 'hot' it is, not very easy to do
3 years ago
Reply
I kind of wished she had poured it all over her face and drenched it! Then she could have caught it in the cum bong again and the swallowed it! Imagine how beautiful Hailey's face would have looked drenched in 40 loads of cum! And as a bonus she would have gotten to eat it! Guess I'm just a cum dreamer!
3 years ago
Reply
mega geile Aktion
3 years ago
Reply
hmmmmm, einfach super-geil!!!!!
4 years ago
Reply
honestly didn't think she would do it,
4 years ago
Reply
Ok first I so want to do this.
Second, couldn't any of the dudes helped with the funnel?
4 years ago
Reply
Hailey Young

Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: OH - Ohio
Place of Birth: Cincinnati
Date of Birth: October 15, 1983 (30 years old)
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Haley Young
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 168 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: 49 kg - 108 lbs
Measurements: 34A-24-33
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2003 - Present
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Tailbone; one on each pelvic bone; right foot; script on instep of left foot; 3 stars on outside of left wrist; 3 music notes on inside left wrist; "Bad Ass" on the back on neck; a poem between the shoulder blade: "Pain, without love Pain, can't get enoug
Piercings: Navel; clit; left upper lip; both nipples; 2 micro dermals on lower back
4 years ago
Reply
Thanks SO! Wish I had that for breakfast!
4 years ago
Reply
I don't understand why she seems to be almost puking. Cum doesn't taste bad. At least thats my impression after tasting my own. And it's healthy. :)
4 years ago
Reply
fuck yes.
4 years ago
Reply
Good to see a whore who knows her value.
4 years ago
Reply
Yes......a fucking bong full of cum....love this shit!
4 years ago
Reply