47 Year Old Black Milf Has Epic Natural Tits Part 1

1,068,215 99 %
Ads by TrafficStars
Remove Ads

We found a sexy dark chocolate mamma with possibly the biggest natural tits on planet earth. She has enough boobage for 3 or 4 women. Natural melons. Fucked on camera for the first time.

Published by heighttech
6 years ago
You may also like
Ads by TrafficStars Remove Ads
Please or to post comments
Spam comments are visible to you only, you can delete them or mark as not spam Delete all
to Weking: no i dont think so but shes Julie Morrison aka tina terifique
Nice
5 days ago
Reply
to bigblacktits1: Do you know if she is still active on webcam? It looks as if she stopped after her videos on mompov :(
Норм таких чёрных ебать
2 months ago
Reply
to elcapit: great *research lol
Excellent
4 months ago
Reply
to oldsurfer_99: went by the name julie morrison or kamali..
to oldsurfer_99: she is not brand new..she was an old pornstar from 20+ years ago who made a comeback
to oldsurfer_99: yes sir i love this vid too
This clip does make my cock hard
1 year ago
Reply
I had a black girlfreind for five years, best sex ever. But overall id much prefer to masterbate several hours a day to porn. I love my cock so much. Im a master stroker for sure, an edge master
1 year ago
Reply
ebony women like fine wine they get better with age this lady amongst the most lovely women I have ever seen on planet earth!!
1 year ago
Reply
Tyra @ MomPOV (Kamali ; Julie Morrison ; Tina Terifique)
1 year ago
Reply
Tyra @ MomPOV (aka Kamali ; Julie Morrison ; Tina Terifique)
1 year ago
Reply
Also known as: Kamali, Julie Morrison, Tina Terifique

Born: 1967

Years active: 2014

Ethnicity: Black

Nationality: American

Body

Measurements: 38FFF

Boobs: Natural

Body type: Chubby

Eye color: Brown

Hair: Black

Underarm hair: Shaved

Pubic hair: Shaved

Performances

Shown: Topless, Bush, Full frontal

Boy/girl: Vaginal
2 years ago
Reply
I was fucking a mature thick black woman for two years. She did things in ways that had me hooked. She would make me cum so har I'd be light headed. She moved back to Baltimore and my cock misses her
2 years ago
Reply
.
Tyra
47 year old black MILF has epic natural tits

Hallelujah, praise the MILF gods! We found a sexy dark chocolate mamma with possibly the biggest natural tits on planet earth. I don’t know why its been so hard finding MomPov quality ebony mature women. Well, we got a good one, and its about time! She is brand new to porn, doing her very first gig with us. Nick said he was overwhelmed by the amount of titty going around at this shoot. She has enough boobage for 3 or 4 women. Nick got gangbanged by her natural melons. She was very friendly, laid back, and easy going to work with. She loved getting fucked on camera for the first time. From her interview, you get the idea that this woman has been kind of a closet freak. This is her coming out party. Enjoy!
2 years ago
Reply
I was fucking a couple of black girls who were sisters for over 5 years. I even met their mom when I picked up Linda or Tammy for a fuck date. One night both sisters were unavailable so mom offered to go back to my house for a fuck session. She turned out to be a great cocksucker, and loved to be fucked by a white guy.
2 years ago
Reply
pm name pls
2 years ago
Reply
She's  AMAZING !  She's  BEAUTIFUL  and  INCREDIBLY  SEXY !!!
3 years ago
Reply
name her
3 years ago
Reply
once again...studs,Cock Swingers,and Guys of all Cock sizes...The Afro Romance Website has a veritable Boatload of Curvaceous,Bodacious,and loquacious Black want to Date,Mate and Fornicate with White Guys..check it out ..and because its Spring and Summer...thats the time for fun
3 years ago
Reply
So geil
3 years ago
Reply
Black women are the hottest!
3 years ago
Reply
mmmmmmm sexy :)
3 years ago
Reply