Michelle Wild

This video isn't working on your device.
Please try another one.
Embed Code:
Share Video:
Added by 8 years ago
Runtime: 13:10
Views: 57,625
Categories: BrunettesFacialsHardcoreWild
Comments (18)
Reply for:
Reply text
Please login or register to post comments.
4 months ago
Great scene. I always loved her best with long hair. The only negative is that there is no anal. Shame. Still love her though.
3 years ago
she is in my top 5 porn stars, n this one is in her top 5 for me. Awesome hottie my god!
4 years ago
6 years ago
7 years ago
Nice Post .... thanks
7 years ago
Michelle Wild

Birthdate: January 16, 1980 (1980-01-16) (age 29)
Birth location: Sátoraljaújhely, Hungary
Birth name: Katalin Vad
Measurements: 90D-61-91 (34D-24-36)
Height: 170 centimetres (5 ft 7 in)
Weight: 50 kg (110 lb; 7.9 st)
Eye colour: Hazel
Hair colour: Black (dark brown)
Ethnicity: Hungarian
Alias(es): Michelle Wild
7 years ago
Michelle is great, thanks!!
8 years ago
she is the woman of my dreams, perfect
8 years ago

Not bad at all
8 years ago
I could, suck, lik,eat and cum in her all day, what a nice bod, and sweet girl
8 years ago
lol thats good, she can be best porn star, more vids plz :)
8 years ago
super pussy,dank.
8 years ago
nice, thx lol
8 years ago
8 years ago
allez je vais me piauter!!!

Please tell us the reason

For copyright infringements and DMCA requests
please use our contact form