Pretty British Teen Slut bang by Ben Dover gang

Embed Code:
Share Video:
Comments (153)
Reply for:
Reply text
Please login or register to post comments.
3 months ago
A real pro. This is my favorite BD vid, whats your's so I can watch it too?
3 months ago
This is my favorite Ben Dover video, does anyone out here want to tell me their favorite so I can watch it?
3 months ago
Too bad no wedding ring
6 months ago
wonderful
7 months ago
Love it when she pisses on his cock.
10 months ago
cheers mate, I was wondering who she was :) love to know what she looks like now!
11 months ago
■■3☆☆☆
jp4avgas
retired
1 year ago
hot babe
1 year ago
who9re cunt bitch
1 year ago
Almost the spitting image of that ugly cunt who does irish shit dancing
1 year ago
UGLY PEOPLE HAVING SEX - Ben Dover, King of the uglies
1 year ago
appreciative of the info - she IS special
1 year ago
pascal and ben looking bigger fucking cunts then than they are now!
tommytrash
retired
1 year ago
Ya Katie is sexy she's featured in some good pee videos also
1 year ago
socks and heels......such a sexy look....!!!!!!
1 year ago
classic local-style slag to wank to!!!!
bendmeove...
retired
1 year ago
This is my favorite Ben Dover video, please share your favorite with me.
1 year ago
Naughty girl she is sexy as fuck
2 years ago
Dirty little slut,.... she could piss on my hard cock any day!
2 years ago
Thank you for the info. Love Katie but unfortunately she didn't record enough. Sexy natural body.
2 years ago
she is invited to my neighborhood I need a neighbor like her
2 years ago
Okay Katie Sanger fans... here's what IAFD has on her....

Born 1979, made five movies in 1998-99, then nothing since.

Movie titles she's in are:-
3 Girls Pee Berlin
Ben Dover's Bummed Out in Britain (this one)
British Amateurs from London
Katie and Emma in Covent Garden
Sexy Secretary

Seems she had a penchant for watersports....

Other names: Kelly Sanger, Katie, Celia, Sharon
418craigr
retired
3 years ago
Jeeezus! What a perfect little fucker, OMG I'm in love! What I wouldn't do to be friends with Ben;)
dritaliano
retired
3 years ago
This is a very good clip, xxx, and Katie is a fine piece of ass with a great attitude.
alexbris
retired
3 years ago
she is sexy as fuck
3 years ago
I also not too keen on when the guy pulls his cock out of her arse and has shit all over it and he wipes it on her thigh.
3 years ago
all time fave
3 years ago
I love miss Sanger wish I could find more
rivage5
retired
3 years ago
hot and beautiful

Please tell us the reason

For copyright infringements and DMCA requests
please use our contact form