Born Erect (German version) - BSD

This video isn't working on your device.
Please try another one.
Embed Code:
Share Video:
Added by 6 years ago
Runtime: 81:56
Views: 1,104,483
Categories: GermanRetroVintage70s
Comments (28)
Reply for:
Reply text
Please login or register to post comments.
4 months ago
Alguma tuga por aqui
Procura-me no facebook João Paulo ferreira
10 months ago
Born Erect (1976)

Also Known As
Leo's Leiden (original German title)

http://www.iafd.com/title.rme/title=born+erect/year=1976/born_erect.htm

Scene 1. Carmen Miehlich, guy
Scene 2. Michaela Roos, Eric Braun
Scene 3. Jeannie Baker, Eric Braun
Scene 4. Uschi Wagner, Rolf Zigan
Scene 5. Uschi Wagner, Eric Braun
Scene 6. Inga Werdenigg, others, Unknown Female 225576-A, Eric Braun
Scene 7. Angelika Hefner, guy
Scene 8. Angelika Hefner, Eric Braun
11 months ago
ill second that
4 years ago
Amazing come shot at 39:30.
4 years ago
Ein toller, toller Film !!! Ich danke.
dave0824
retired
5 years ago
Great film!!
5 years ago
Not bad.
5 years ago
v v good
5 years ago
verry nice
6 years ago
Great doggie at 16:25!!
6 years ago
nice
6 years ago
very good, and the queen's in it too.
6 years ago
great
6 years ago
Geiles Video!!!
6 years ago
funny and hot vintage. I have loved the orgy scene. Thanx for sharing
6 years ago
this one was great
6 years ago
Its so nice. I like it. Thanks for sharing..
6 years ago
Strange film,but some good sluts in it.
6 years ago
Mr. Buttersidedown you are a prince amongst peasants. I have been waiting for this movie for so long!
6 years ago
Einer meiner Lieblingsfilme...
6 years ago
geiles geficke
6 years ago
Mehr davon!!
6 years ago
If my memory serves me right it was shown in normal public cinemas in Germany, but for addults only (ID card control) and many people would be very shy as to wether someone else they knew would be in as well, so a lot of people just kept their heads down in one way or another until the lights were dimmed... lol
6 years ago
Saw this in a cinema with my then boyfriend when it was released originally, by a large german addult firm called Beate Uhse, thank you for hot and some funny memories * * * * *
6 years ago
Sehr geile alte Zeit...
6 years ago
thanks mate i owe you a pint
6 years ago
great
6 years ago
Good German vintage porn...

Please tell us the reason

For copyright infringements and DMCA requests
please use our contact form