Shannon Kelly

Shannon Kelly
Profession:
Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States United States
Province / State: CT - Connecticut
Place of Birth: Rockville
Date of Birth: November 30, 1980 (30 years old)
Aliases: Shannen Kelly
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Red
Height: 149 cm - 4 feet and 11 inches
Weight: 41 kg - 90 lbs
Measurements: 32DD-19-29
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End Unknown - Present
Shoe Size: 5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Heart with vines left of bikini line; red-tailed cat on right buttock; floral pattern on the outer left calf and top of left foot
Piercings: Five in navel
Extra text: Years active: 2003 - present.
100% (0/0)
 
Categories: Fetish
Posted by ioanna
3 years ago    Views: 169
Comments
Reply for:
Reply text
Please login or register to post comments.
No comments