SesshoMaru - JF

Embed Code:
Share Video:
Description:

Jaelyn Fox

Added by Blackstilletto 2 years ago
Runtime: 36:00
Views: 20,407
Categories: Hardcore Interracial
Comments (8)
Reply for:
Reply text
Please login or register to post comments.
10 months ago
we love pussy fart !!!!!
1 year ago
Omg shes so hot ,those fucking eyes and that body are getting me on a hype.Need to jerk my dick off p.s i love the cumshots in these vids . Wicked upload well done
2 years ago
Jaelyn Fox
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: NV - Nevada
Place of Birth: Las Vegas
Date of Birth: February 18, 1988 (24 years old)
Aliases: Jaelyn Foxx, Chase Cox, Jaclyn Fox, Jaylynn Fox, Jaylyn Fox
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 168 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: 52 kg - 114 lbs
Measurements: 34B-23-34
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2007 - 2011 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Upper lip, left; navel
Extra text: Years Active: 2007-2011 (Started around 19 years old)
She entered the adult film industry in 2007 at the age of 19, and has since appeared in over 100 movies.
She also have 3 nominations for AVN awards.
2009 AVN Award nominee – Best Threeway Sex Scene – Fuck Slaves 3
2009 AVN Award nominee – Best New Starlet
2010 AVN Award nominee – Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene – Big Toy Orgy
2 years ago
Jaelyn continues to do great fuck scenes. Really nice, natural tits and a sexy ass. She's hot.
2 years ago
great clip
2 years ago
sexy
2 years ago
what a hot babe! what a hot pussy! would fuck her 25/7!
2 years ago
me next!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Advertisement
Remove All Banners

Please tell us the reason

For copyright infringements and DMCA requests
please use our contact form