MISSY MARTINEZ AND KENNEDY KRESSLER

Embed Code:
Share Video:
Added by unschuldsblondie 3 years ago
Runtime: 45:49
Views: 208,984
Categories: Lesbians Old+Young
Comments (41)
Reply for:
Reply text
Please login or register to post comments.
1 month ago
she is perfect
AssLicking_
retired
9 months ago
Joder! que buena esta Kennedy Kressler! Me encantaria comerle el culo.
11 months ago
Real turn on for me .... beautifully acted .... my type of film 100% ... straight to favorites! Thank you for posting.
1 year ago
We need much more Missy
1 year ago
Nice, straight to Favs.
1 year ago
wow so perfect
1 year ago
buena follada de la morena que es una experta con una esqueletica rubia que lo único que tiene de buena es su melena. yo cro que esta no le haria ascos a una buena polla. sus dos tetas no llegan a la mitad de una de la morena
2 years ago
Holy Fuck! I would pay $1000 dollars to watch the skinny one get strapon fucked in all positions,... i wish her skinny ass got strapon banged from behind, that would've been epic !!!
2 years ago
Kennedy Kressler
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: OR - Oregon
Place of Birth:
Date of Birth: April 3, 1988 (24 years old)
Aliases: Kennedy Kessler, Stephanie Mahaffey, Allison Tate
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 161 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight: 43 kg - 95 lbs
Measurements: 32AA-25-32
Fake boobs: No
Career Start And End 2006 - Present
Piercings: None
2 years ago
Boooring....
2 years ago
bonne video !! ^^
2 years ago
мммм
2 years ago
Love Kennedy she's so tiny and sexy
2 years ago
KRESSLER моя новая любвь
davebklyn
retired
2 years ago
kennedy is so fuckin sexy!
2 years ago
Wow came again
2 years ago
watched it 8 times today :) now i'm empty
2 years ago
Wow top vid the best les vid ever. I would love to cum inside both of these girls. Love to suck on Kennedys tits
3 years ago
Nice video. Thanks!
3 years ago
Fuckin love it! I wanna be a lesbian!!!
3 years ago
Sehr geiles Fickluder!
3 years ago
I love her tight body, hummm
3 years ago
The blonde is Kennedy Kressler and she is perfect as she is...
Everyone is own taste ..
3 years ago
I LOVE THE SKINNY ONE
3 years ago
Nice
3 years ago
love the skinny one
3 years ago
Awesome teen! I love her tiny tits ♥
3 years ago
best of blonde! Sweet Titties!
iniquity
retired
3 years ago
anorexic.. and sooo hot
3 years ago
Just so Freaking Hott!!
Advertisement
Remove All Banners

Please tell us the reason

For copyright infringements and DMCA requests
please use our contact form