Teen Sensations...F70

Embed Code:
Share Video:
Added by fabrice70 3 years ago
Runtime: 28:35
Views: 136,347
Categories: Old+Young Teens
Comments (19)
Reply for:
Reply text
Please login or register to post comments.
3 years ago
squirtdri d'acc;strumpet absolue!!
3 years ago
such a young babe, with a fake tits
it`s a shame
3 years ago
what a honey
3 years ago
Great tits!
3 years ago
love to fuck her pussy
fartypant...
retired
3 years ago
@TeenLover "2008. Shawna Lenee was Twisty's Treat of the Month"

That scene is shit hot, best I've ever seen Shauna, even
counting the fake tits.
3 years ago
Fuckin love them nipples
3 years ago
i love this video
3 years ago
That is really a sensation!!!
3 years ago
Sexy.......
3 years ago
dirty bitch ;-)
3 years ago
oh no kara mynor with new boobs ;-((
i love this girl, but only with her natural small tits
3 years ago
Nice.
3 years ago
pretty weak cumshot. best scene with her in it is the one she does with mark ashley. he pummels her with his big cock. it's posted several times/places.
3 years ago
Sexy Ass

http://jeuxvids.justgoo.com
3 years ago
Shawna Lenee
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: OH - Ohio
Place of Birth: Cleveland
Date of Birth: April 12, 1987 (24 years old)
Aliases: Kara Mynor, Shauna Lenne, Kara Baker, Kara Bare
Penthouse Pet of the Month: Miss July 2008
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 157 cm - 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight: 48 kg - 106 lbs
Measurements: 32D-24-36
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End Unknown - Present
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Gay Pride Star on left ankle; Aries Symbol on right foot
Piercings: Navel
Extra text: The Hottest Girl in Porn 2008. Penthouse Pet of the Month - July, 2008. Shawna Lenee was Twisty's Treat of the Month - May, 2008. Runner-Up: Penthouse Pet of the Year 2009. Winner of AVN Award 2010: Unsung Starlet of the Year.
Jiver
retired
3 years ago
Nice video & inclined to agree with SQUIRTDRI.
3 years ago
she was a pretty girl with her natural boobs and hair, now Kara Mynor is just another Barbie
3 years ago
i love that girl!

Please tell us the reason

For copyright infringements and DMCA requests
please use our contact form