Brandi Lyons

Embed Code:
Share Video:
Added by mexicanoutlaw 3 years ago
Runtime: 21:56
Views: 28,865
Categories: Brunettes MILFs Pornstars
Comments (11)
Reply for:
Reply text
Please login or register to post comments.
3 years ago
Tired of seeing Scott and Brandi all the fucking time. It has become like a Novelty now. Just a curiosity. But that long skinny face of Brandi and that long pretty hair and "Hatchet Nose" makes her a Excellent dicksucker.
3 years ago
Brandi Lyons
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: FL - Florida
Place of Birth:
Date of Birth: March 26, 1979 (32 years old)
Aliases: Miss Brandi Lyons, Brandy Lions
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Heigth: 168 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: 54 kg - 119 lbs
Measurements: 34B-26-36
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1999 - 2010 (11 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Navel
3 years ago
nice fucking
3 years ago
I love Brandi Lyons
gringo59
retired
3 years ago
grt cumshot
3 years ago
very nice TY
3 years ago
hot hot hot
3 years ago
yes
3 years ago
Very nice
3 years ago
I had seen this before on another site but watched it again, really makes me admire them both
3 years ago
WILL SHE EVER BETTER 'THAT' GAG FACTOR SCENE?!?!
Advertisement
Remove All Banners

Please tell us the reason

For copyright infringements and DMCA requests
please use our contact form