Cute model stripping and masturbating

This video isn't working on your device.
Please try another one.
Embed Code:
Share Video:
Added by 9 years ago
Runtime: 08:36
Views: 361,217
Categories: BabesBlondesPornstarsSex ToysStripteaseCute ModelMasturbatingModelStripping
Comments (46)
Reply for:
Reply text
Please login or register to post comments.
3 months ago
Good solo scene!
5 months ago
JANA COVA

aka:
JANA OUJESKA.
dobp:
1980-04-13, Prague, Czech Republic.

http://xhamster.com/movies/273/cute_model_stripping_and_masturbating.html

Some stage nicknames used:
Yana Kova, Jana Kova, Geraldine, Jana F., Katie.
Tall: 5F-4i, 163cm, 1.63m.

MINI BIO:
Slim, buxom, and luscious 5F-4i tall blonde hot-bod photogenic JANA COVA was born as JANA OUJESKA on APRIL 13, 1980, in the Prague, Czech Republic (pna: Czechoslovakia), Eastern Europe. JANA grew up as a shy girl in the countryside of the Czech Republic.

JANA COVA started out as a bikini model in her native Prague, CR.

JANA COVA performed erotic modeling works (videos, print, cyber media) about some EU countries; prior to JC coming to America. JC made her transition to nude and softcore, girl-girl modeling.

JANA COVA has been featured in Adult magazines, such as:
HUSTLER,
PENTHOUSE (in April 2003 issue, Jana Cova was the PH covergirl, and the PH Pet Of The Month!),
HIGH SOCIETY,
PERFECT 10,
LEG SHOW,
MAYFAIR,
FRENZY,
PURELY 18, and
CLUB INTERNATIONAL.

In 2002, during her early 20's, JANA COVA began performing in Adult Sexplicit hardcore video-movies.

In April 2005, JANA COVA signed an exclusive contract with the DIGITAL PLAYGROUND. In October 2007, JANA COVA and Digital Playground amicably ended the exclusive contract.

In 2007, JANA COVA won an AVN Award for BEST ALL-GIRL SEX SCENE video !

JANA COVA continues to model for various Adult Websites. As of 2015, actress JANA COVA has over 236+ Filmography Credits!

JANA COVA operates her own "CLUB JANA COVA PRODUCTIONS", and runs her own official website:

= =
* IMDBcom Mini Biography By: WoodyAnders.
= =

imdb_com_name_nm1218973 = JANA COVA.

Actress (236 credits)

2002 - Hot Body Special: Skimpy Shorts & Less (Video) .
2006 AVN Awards (TV Special) .
2007 AVN Awards Show (TV Special).
= =
2015 Jesse's Girls (Video)
2015 Girls Girls Girls (Video)
2013 Hall of Famers (Video)
2008 Fuck My Mom & Me 6 (Video)
2006 Fun with Chick & Jane (Video)
2006 Fantasy All-Stars 2 (Video).
= =

2015 Comment je suis devenue esclave sexuelle (Video)
2011 Women Seeking Women 70 (Video)
2010 Laughter Rings in the New Year (Video short)
2010 Bound for the Holidays (Video) - as Blonde Burglary Victim.
2010 Women Seeking Women 67 (Video)
2010 Women Seeking Women 61 (Video)
2010 Lesbian Legal 6 (Video)
2010 Lucky Lesbians 5 (Video)
2008 American Pin-Ups (Video)
2008 My First Time with Jana (Video).

= =

© 20160304fri0145TX.
5 months ago
queef !
6 months ago
Sweet
7 months ago
NOT a good dancer..but damn sure pretty as hell
9 months ago
Nice!
9 months ago
EXCELENTE...
DOY FE !!!
PACORRO I +++,-
11 months ago
hot
1 year ago
Hot
1 year ago
Sexy
2 years ago
belle blonde
3 years ago
joli streap
sheerhose1
retired
3 years ago
sexy girl
awesome-boy
retired
3 years ago
nice
3 years ago
hottie
4 years ago
BELLISIMA...PARA COMERSELA A BESOS...HERMOSO ROSTRO Y EXQUISITO CHOCHO...
DOY FE¡¡¡
BIENADICTO AL SEX.-
4 years ago
hot
4 years ago
what a beauty
4 years ago
body by Dr. 90210 brains by Mattel but she looks great love how she fucks that dildo oh yeah Bellehumide if ur that fucking turned on & if ur man is asleep wake his ass up & fuck his or ur brains out lol
5 years ago
fucking gorgeous
T-Vette
retired
5 years ago
She's hot
5 years ago
Nice
Yurizan
retired
5 years ago
pretty
5 years ago
pefect body pretty face good orgasm
6 years ago
ok
6 years ago
Sweet
grannylov...
retired
6 years ago
So hot...
6 years ago
she is very cute
6 years ago
Wow blonde sexy firm body...i'll lick that little pink soft pussy just until u squirt in my face....my pussy is already wet thinking about that....yumm yumm
6 years ago
cool

Please tell us the reason

For copyright infringements and DMCA requests
please use our contact form