Skinny slut, double fucked

Embed Code:
Share Video:
Description:

Babes Anal Dp

Added by giggilatrottola 1 year ago
Runtime: 35:06
Views: 43,775
Categories: Anal Babes Double Penetration Skinny
Comments (8)
Reply for:
Reply text
Please login or register to post comments.
3 months ago
She's always been quite skillful to take it in her ass, great girl.
4 months ago
Sierra will always have a special place for me. Wonderful girl, perfect body and wonderful ass! Only 2 Years old, unfortunately, keep in mind that in many movies, there are the same scenes. Has left the Porn, because of a former Actress, who has scared with stories about AIDS. A real shame! Recently, a breast surgery, unfortunately, and as added tattoos. But it is always Nice.... Go on his Twitter profile, ciao!
4 months ago
Hard to believe she was only active for 2 years and has 210 titles in her credits. That's a movie every 3 to 4 days and most of her videos were anal or dp. I've always felt that she was the perfect porn slut! You can tell she loves cock. I really wish she'd come back, but please baby no matter what promise me NO FAKE TITS!
11 months ago
nice gutter slut
1 year ago
Sierra Sinn

Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: PA - Pennsylvania
Place of Birth: Pittsburgh
Date of Birth: July 6, 1982 (31 years old)
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Ciera, Sierra Sin
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Red
Height: 152 cm - 4 feet and 12 inches
Weight: 41 kg - 90 lbs
Measurements: 34A-25-34
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2005 - 2007 (2 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: "princess" On Lower Back
Piercings: navel
1 year ago
What a sexy slut = great gape & anal pie!
1 year ago
One of my favorite scenes.. bitch gets destroyed!
1 year ago
she's awesome

Please tell us the reason

For copyright infringements and DMCA requests
please use our contact form