brandi lyons

Embed Code:
Share Video:
Added by tylerrex41 4 years ago
Runtime: 19:37
Views: 35,947
Categories: Brunettes Hardcore Pornstars
Comments (6)
Reply for:
Reply text
Please login or register to post comments.
1 year ago
nice
2 years ago
Brandi Lyons
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: FL - Florida
Place of Birth:
Date of Birth: March 26, 1979 (32 years old)
Aliases: Miss Brandi Lyons, Brandy Lions
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Heigth: 168 cm - 5 feet and 6 inches
Weight: 54 kg - 119 lbs
Measurements: 34B-26-36
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1999 - 2010 (11 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Navel
3 years ago
she has a great body
4 years ago
Brandi is so perfect !
4 years ago
lol at below coment
fronter
retired
4 years ago
yes, thats soooooooo hot!
Advertisement
Remove All Banners

Please tell us the reason

For copyright infringements and DMCA requests
please use our contact form