Ginger Lee...F70

Embed Code:
Share Video:
Added by fabrice70 5 years ago
Runtime: 27:42
Views: 71,797
Categories: Blondes Facials Hardcore
Comments (28)
Reply for:
Reply text
Please login or register to post comments.
5 months ago
Ginger the most Sexy.
1 year ago
dat guy xD
1 year ago
100% sexy girl!
1 year ago
sexy noises :)when suck the cock
1 year ago
gooooood stuff!!
2 years ago
very hot Ginger
2 years ago
I wish he would shut the fuck up...
2 years ago
c'est tjs un plaisir de ginger lee baisée comme il faut !
merci !
3 years ago
Ginger is quite possibly the HOTTEST little
lady on the Planet. She has real onscreen orgasms
and shows lots of Cum.
3 years ago
Ginger Lee
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: GA - Georgia
Place of Birth: Macon
Date of Birth: November 25, 1983 (27 years old)
Aliases: Abbie Lebon, Ginger Vicious
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Heigth: 157 cm - 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight: 48 kg - 106 lbs
Measurements: 34C-25-34
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Unknown
Career Start And End Unknown - Unknown
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Navel
Fan Club Address: 5331 Mt View Rd #241 Antioch TN 37013
Extra text: Dress size: 1
3 years ago
i love ginger!!!
3 years ago
what a wonderful little slut!
3 years ago
silky sweet...

another new favourite

great vid
4 years ago
what a grand princess
4 years ago
I hope she doesn't get fake tits! Brianna Banks fucked up her look when she went fake with the tits. Stupid whore.
4 years ago
nice
4 years ago
love to fuck her pussy
5 years ago
Brillant ..... Thanks for posting
5 years ago
I would love to suck her tits!!!!!!!!!!!
5 years ago
Love this girl
5 years ago
wow
5 years ago
great vid!!
5 years ago
oh my god she is so hot
wehadathing
retired
5 years ago
HOT
jonahsing...
retired
5 years ago
Excellent Thanks!
popp19482...
retired
5 years ago
OMG! OMG! She has GOT to be one of MOST beautiful women I've ever seen... I definately WANKED OFF HARD, to THIS one!!
5 years ago
she is hot nice vid
ILDI
5 years ago
i LOVE DADDY ISUESSE

Please tell us the reason

For copyright infringements and DMCA requests
please use our contact form