Hot teen blowjob

Embed Code:
Share Video:
Description:

Young babe pov suck off

Added by rollme 2 years ago
Runtime: 10:03
Views: 98,383
Categories: Blondes Blowjobs Teens
Comments (35)
Reply for:
Reply text
Please login or register to post comments.
28 days ago
she really knows how to do it
3 months ago
Kissy you make me so horny!! wow I love her
MyHotFinn
retired
5 months ago
She is awesome, I love her, too
8 months ago
Good girl
8 months ago
Oh yes! She is lovely!
1 year ago
kissy has the right face for blowjobs
1 year ago
I love Kissy Kapri she is so cute and sweet and Beautiful and sexy!!!
1 year ago
I would love to give her something to drink!
1 year ago
Lovely BJ
Wish it was my cock in her mouth
1 year ago
Fantastic cocksucker
1 year ago
Kissy Kapri
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: FL - Florida
Place of Birth: Sacramento
Date of Birth: February 2, 1988 (25 years old)
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Kissi Capri, Kissy Capri
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 163 cm - 5 feet and 4 inches
Weight: 49 kg - 108 lbs
Measurements: 34D-25-36
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2006 - 2011 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 5.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Lower back; thighs; right bicep; woman with wings lower back, left; two mermaids on right thigh
Piercings: Breasts; both nipples; lips; belly button; tongue; clit
Extra text: 2008 AVN Award nominee – Best Threeway Sex Scene – Dick 2 Chicks 6; 2008 AVN Award nominee – Most Outrageous Sex Scene – American Gokkun 3; 2009 AVN Award nominee – Best All-Girl 3-Way Sex Scene – Bitch & Moan 2
She appeared on a 2008 episode of Howard Stern on Demand.
She entered the adult film industry in 2006 at the age of 18.
1 year ago
great blowjob. shes cute.
1 year ago
One of my all time favorite videos. Kissy SO cute!!
2 years ago
I think it's Kissy Kapri , U.S slut ?
2 years ago
I love this girl
Who is this girl
I wish i was this guy
2 years ago
Adorable!!
2 years ago
what a sweetheart.
2 years ago
She's lovely :)
2 years ago
Not even warm, never mind hot.
2 years ago
She looks just like the little girl in "Poltergeist"!!!
jop76
retired
2 years ago
Хорошая соска! Вы тоже так умеете?))
2 years ago
sad and pathetic and she didnt even swallow what type slut hooker is that? boring!!
2 years ago
She could polish my knob any old time!
2 years ago
Annoying "guide" direction.
2 years ago
nice
2 years ago
lovely girl
2 years ago
Great ending TFP
2 years ago
good posting
2 years ago
would like to see two big black cocks in her ass..mmmm
BigPhil92
retired
2 years ago
Wow very sexy video. Made me very hard! Wish she would suck my cock right now!

Please tell us the reason

For copyright infringements and DMCA requests
please use our contact form

Select video quality