Allie Sin Takes It In Her Tight Teen Ass

Embed Code:
Share Video:
Added by HarryBallzz 1 year ago
Runtime: 27:12
Views: 124,096
Categories: Anal Babes Teens
Comments (26)
Reply for:
Reply text
Please login or register to post comments.
4 days ago
it's a nice change from her mute work... she learned to make noises, now... if only she had learned to MOAN as if she like it, or put variation to her noises, she would be on a goddess scale, instead of eccentric tastes for those of us xD
5 months ago
Looks like Johnny Thrust has Allie's asshole under control!!
6 months ago
Thanks!
11 months ago
Dear Allie. I'm right over the Tampa Bay in Clearwater. Let's go party in Ybor or SoHo! Say hello here and I'll send you my e-mail...
1 year ago
Damn, why she is retired? that's sad.
1 year ago
yeah take this cum fucking bitch
1 year ago
Allie is soo hot!!!
1 year ago
Lack of enthusiasm aside, she is one of my all-time favorites. She's so hot it's stupid.
1 year ago
princess
1 year ago
Allie Sin
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: MI - Michigan
Place of Birth: Flint
Date of Birth: December 26, 1985 (27 years old)
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Aliases: Allie Sin, Naughty Nati, Alie Sin
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 160 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight: 48 kg - 106 lbs
Measurements: 32C-24-32
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2004 - 2007 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Line of stars on each pelvis; right of bush; cartoons on upper arms
Piercings: navel
1 year ago
horny babe with beautiful tits
1 year ago
oh allie, i feel bad you had to fuck such a square, good scene otherwise !
1 year ago
Such a babe
1 year ago
so hot Allie
1 year ago
Compared to other Allie scenes, this is really, really good.

Her face and tits are beautiful as always. The oral is fine, the anal pounding is deep, and she's clearly ready for her "reward" at the end.

Thnx for sharing!
1 year ago
one off my all time faves :D
1 year ago
This entire movie is great, especially this scene. Allie is way hot being bum fucked.
1 year ago
super hot girl!!!
1 year ago
Such a perfect pussy and ass...Allie gets us going every time.
1 year ago
beautiful girl,great arse fucking.
1 year ago
luv the stockings and cock in her ass..mmmm
1 year ago
beautiful
spidigierek
retired
1 year ago
i love her tattoos
spidigierek
retired
1 year ago
fantastic beauty
1 year ago
la fille est magnifique!!
1 year ago
i love this girl, great video.......ps "bring on the dick".

Please tell us the reason

For copyright infringements and DMCA requests
please use our contact form