Cris Taliana Creampied

Embed Code:
Share Video:
Description:

sexy dress , sexy body ,nice face .And she loves to be creamed She's the perfect dirty whore !

Added by obsede 1 year ago
Runtime: 17:03
Views: 60,599
Categories: Asian Creampie Latex
Comments (13)
Reply for:
Reply text
Please login or register to post comments.
3 months ago
Good to know Cris got pregnant from this seeding session! Lucky guy got to sperm this cutie's eggs!
3 months ago
Lol no surprise she got pregnant, so hot.
4 months ago
nice
9 months ago
It was confirmed, Cris Taliana became pregnant in this scene. In the interview he did before the movie Creampie Cuties 9 she left contraceptives assure you that if came pregnant and she would be very happy. Turns out she was ovulating and the actor INSERTED much milk in the shell I finish impregnating. in my list I show her pregnant. Congratulations Cris!
9 months ago
Fue confirmado , Cris Taliana quedo preñada en esta escena . En la entrevista que le hicieron antes de la pelicula Creampie Cuties 9 ella aseguro que no tomaba anticonceptivos y que si salia embarazada ella estaria muy feliz. Resulta que ella estaba ovulando y el actor la metio tanta leche en la concha que la termino preñando . en mi lista la muestro a ella preñada. Felicitaciones Cris!
11 months ago
luv her!
11 months ago
====
was the before or after she got pregnant? ;)
====

I always assume before. She was doing DV stuff at 18 & 19 so...
1 year ago
was the before or after she got pregnant? ;)
1 year ago
am a fan of Chris instantly
1 year ago
cute hot girl,nice vid.
1 year ago
love it
1 year ago
I love it when a woman gets creampied and does that giggle-laugh the best girls do.
1 year ago
Cris Taliana
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Asian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: HI - Hawaii
Place of Birth:
Date of Birth: November 24, 1984 (27 years old)
Aliases: Dawn Ivy, Chris Esperanza, Chris Taliana, Dawn Iris
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 155 cm - 5 feet and 1 inch
Weight: 50 kg - 110 lbs
Measurements: 32B-24-34
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Unknown
Career Start And End Unknown - Unknown
Shoe Size: Unknown (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Small Tattoo Left Of Bush
Piercings: Navel
Advertisement
Remove All Banners

Please tell us the reason

For copyright infringements and DMCA requests
please use our contact form