Amber Rayne crazy slut

Embed Code:
Share Video:
Added by WWEGM100 2 years ago
Runtime: 43:33
Views: 79,593
Categories: Blowjobs Bukkake Facials
Comments (38)
Reply for:
Reply text
Please login or register to post comments.
5 months ago
Lucky girl
7 months ago
Now that's whipped cream! :-)
7 months ago
Why does a girl assisting turn me on more than if it were two girls being gokkuned? Ashley Blue gives a good assist to Amber in this one.
9 months ago
40:40 ... preparing the "mousse au SPERMolat" ;-))))
1 year ago
top girl
1 year ago
Seriously, cum should always be hot 'n' fresh
extremskl...
retired
1 year ago
sau scharf wär sehr sehr sehr gwenr sie die slut tv sklavin tanja tabulose ohne tabu pain geil erniedrigungsgeil fesseln genr auch sucht in hamburg fun ohne tabu genr gefilmt auch. trinke gern pisse sperma über nasenloch hoch ziehend ;)
campanita
retired
1 year ago
Ich liebe, wie viel köstliches Sperma! mmm
1 year ago
that had to be a rush drinking all that through the straw after the magic bullet action!!
1 year ago
amber is such a slut, i love it
1 year ago
amber is so perfect slut!!
1 year ago
My dream...drinkin' that much cum that is...
1 year ago
fuknA
1 year ago
Ms. Amber Rayne is a bright youing lady with a great singing voice. She could perform well at anything she sets her mind to do. And yet sexually she is up for anything. She is one hot girl!
1 year ago
She knows what her purpose in life is.
1 year ago
what´s the name of the second slut????
2 years ago
Questa sì che è una zoccola!
2 years ago
hott:)
2 years ago
mmmm...ALL THOSE MEN!!! MMMMM....
2 years ago
so müssen die fotzen sein. Sperma geil.
2 years ago
mmmm...all that nice cum. got to love those men for giving it up. i want to make a shake like that. could have made a nice dipping sauce too.
2 years ago
Why doesn't the chick with the spoons get some of that man goo drink?! Guess she thinks she's better than Amber Rayne...
2 years ago
i want be like a Rayne
2 years ago
geile Spermamaus
2 years ago
Lucky bitch. They should have injected all that cum straight into her filthy cunt though.
2 years ago
I've never seen a slut like her...
How can she swallow all that? no vomit???
max5975
retired
2 years ago
Amber Rayne is perfection. Beautiful, outrageously sexy and horny, and she has the prettiest breasts ever.
2 years ago
How many sperm donors were there? 50? 60? They MASSACRED countless babies that could've been a lot of important people if they grew up yet I still want a sperm milk shake like that. EXCLUDE ALL the AFRIKANS, tho!
2 years ago
Thank you very much! Have you the behind the scenes of American Gokkun n°1 ?
2 years ago
Amber Rayne
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: MI - Michigan
Place of Birth: Detroit
Date of Birth: September 19, 1984 (27 years old)
Aliases: Amber Rain
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 160 cm - 5 feet and 3 inches
Weight: 50 kg - 110 lbs
Measurements: 34A-22-34
Fake boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2005 - Present
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Butterfly inside left wrist; flower with twisty stem on right; side of back; butterfly on outside right calf
Piercings: Navel
Extra text: Years active: 2005 - present. Winner AVN Award - 2009: Winner of 2009 XCRO Show award: Unsung Siren
2010 AVN Award Nominee - Female Performer of the Year

Nationality/Heritage: Irish/Scottish/Native American

Please tell us the reason

For copyright infringements and DMCA requests
please use our contact form