Blonde Schoolgirl Interracial DP

Embed Code:
Share Video:
Added by vilmar5 2 years ago
Runtime: 21:18
Views: 85,201
Categories: Anal Blondes Double Penetration
Comments (25)
Reply for:
Reply text
Please login or register to post comments.
2 months ago
Great clip!!
2 months ago
I'll pay that one.. hot blonde enjoying two big cocks! whats not to like?
dirtyblon...
retired
8 months ago
ok not the best DP scene on here and the cum shots are tame, but it does remind me of my first time with bbc. had done a few DP before but never with bbc, and was in a similar situation and facing expulsion from 6th form. well anyway repeated a few times after and ended up leaving with great grades LOL so you can see why have soft spot for this scene
1 year ago
Oh god! That's Matt Hughes! Best white cock EVER but he's way more into fucking men than women. *sad face*
1 year ago
I need that white cock like NOW! This girl is a champ for taking that monster in her ass! hell
1 year ago
2 big Bulges and 3 open Holes...great Combination ;o))))))
1 year ago
Omar and his mate served her very well...
1 year ago
The slut took 2 feet of cock!
bilybobtr...
retired
2 years ago
that skank can take punishment.
2 years ago
great upload
Beidl72
retired
2 years ago
This is the school i want to see our daughter in!
CherylHole
retired
2 years ago
Gorgeous cocks
2 years ago
very hot!
2 years ago
super
2 years ago
Damn nice vid, but I was hoping to see her take that BBC up her pretty ass.
2 years ago
Excellent vid. Thank you for posting!
2 years ago
Jessie Volt
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: France
Province / State:
Place of Birth: Bordeaux
Date of Birth: March 29, 1990 (21 years old)
Aliases: Jessie Voft
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Height: 158 cm - 5 feet and 2 inches
Weight: 48 kg - 106 lbs
Measurements: 32B-24-36
Fake Boobs: No
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2010 - Present
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size)
Piercings: Navel
2 years ago
GOD! She really takes those two huge cocks SO deep inside her holes, my knickers were soaking after watching this! *blush*
2 years ago
french slut Jessie Volt
2 years ago
nice video
2 years ago
que buena follada
2 years ago
Jessie is getting a well rounded education
2 years ago
Snooker table porn
2 years ago
WOW, those are some thick cocks. I feel so small all of a sudden. How does a woman take that?
2 years ago
wow some nice dick's
Advertisement
Remove All Banners

Please tell us the reason

For copyright infringements and DMCA requests
please use our contact form