Cassandra & Cherrie - Threesome with old man

This video isn't working on your device.
Please try another one.
Embed Code:
Share Video:
Description:

Cassandra & Cherrie Potter

Added by 4 years ago
Runtime: 31:57
Views: 690,183
Categories: Old+YoungTeensThreesomesManOldOld Man ThreesomeThreesome
Comments (35)
Reply for:
Reply text
Please login or register to post comments.
4 months ago
I really need to fuck with two girls like them, specially like Cherry Potter
9 months ago
so sweet little bitches
1 year ago
nice!!
1 year ago
Directly to favorites. Thanks.
1 year ago
Hot
1 year ago
Nice,Sexy
1 year ago
so cute girls ! where are they from ?
norwegian...
retired
2 years ago
fucked up hot
2 years ago
Cherry Potter! Yum!
2 years ago
That was great!
3 years ago
ONe of the hottest lesbian scenes i ever seen
3 years ago
two hot ladies
3 years ago
very nice!
3 years ago
super, fuckin sexy!
3 years ago
These two hot young babes are completely & utterly adorable. Just watching their lesbian sex act is enough to have me jerking off like mad!.
3 years ago
2 of the hottest pornstars.finger lickin good
3 years ago
what is the complete name of cassandra?
4 years ago
love them
4 years ago
Both are my favorite, they're fantastic !
4 years ago
Great show, adorable girls
4 years ago
i like eating from condoms
TubeAddic...
retired
4 years ago
always had a thing for cherry potter
4 years ago
Wow both the girls rock
4 years ago
fucking smokin hot khr .. new fav
2 sexy babes ... and one lucky old prick
hopefully when im old, i'll meet 2 girls like that
4 years ago
Cherry Potter is one of my favorites, she's soo small and sexy. Cassandra's pretty good too...she can definitely grow on me...or I should say I could grow on her
4 years ago
I LOVE CASSANDRA IS MY DREAM GIRLS HE HAS THE FACE OF AN ANGEL AND THE ATTITUDE OF A HORE....SUPERB GIRL!
4 years ago
Super hot!
4 years ago
Nice
4 years ago
sexy girls
4 years ago
Cherry Potter
Profession: Porn Star
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Country of Origin: Canada
Province / State: Quebec
Place of Birth: Montreal
Date of Birth: December 7, 1984 (27 years old)
Aliases: Sherri Angel, Cherry Petite, Cheri Potter, Sherry Potter
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 152 cm - 4 feet and 12 inches
Weight: 38 kg - 84 lbs
Measurements: 32AA-22-33
Fake Boobs: Yes
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2002 - Present
Shoe Size: Unknown (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: one on her right belly; a stylized band around her left sleeve; one on her lower back; one on her right foot
Piercings: Right eyebrow; navel; tongue

Please tell us the reason

For copyright infringements and DMCA requests
please use our contact form